... denn das GUUTE liegt so nah!

Gemeinde-/Kulinarikstände


Badleonfelden

Stadtgemeinde Bad Leonfelden
4190 Bad Leonfelden
www.badleonfelden.at

Schmankerldorf

Schmankerldorf Vorderweißenbach
4191 Vorderweißenbach
www.schmankerldorf.at

Schenkenfelden

Wirtschaft Aktiv Schenkenfelden
4192 Schenkenfelden
www.wirtschaftaktiv.at

Oberneukichen

Marktgemeinde Oberneukirchen
4181 Oberneukirchen
www.oberneukirchen.ooe.gv.at

Reichenthal

Marktgemeinde Reichenthal
4193 Reichenthal
www.reichenthal.at


Ausstellerverzeichnis


Ackerl

Elektrowerkstätte Ackerl GmbH
Grillparzerstraße 16
4020 Linz
Tel. 0732 652375
www.ackerl-elektromotore.at


Autohaus

Autohaus Bad Leonfelden
Gerastraße 1
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 8383
www.autohaus-badleonfelden.at



Blumenkarin

Blumen Karin
Hintere Zeile 27
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 0650 2831855
www.blumen-karin.at


Spenglerei Breuer

Breuer GmbH
Böhmer Straße 3
4191 Vorderweißenbach
Tel. 07219 / 70090
www.spenglerei-breuer.at


Condeli

Condeli GmbH
Gewerbepark 1
4193 Reichenthal
Tel. 07214 50136
www.condeli.at


Druckerei

Druckerei Bad Leonfelden
Gewerbezeile 20
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 6202
www.dbl.at


Demografieberatung

ÖSB Consulting GmbH
Gewerbepark Urfahr 6
4040 Linz
Tel. 0664 601773286
www.demografieberatung.at


Designerladen

Designerladen
Eisbachweg 32
4180 Zwettl
Tel. 0650 2905815
www.designerladen.at


Falkensteiner

Falkensteiner Hotel & Spa Bad Leonfelden ****
Wallseerstraße 10
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 20687904
www.badleonfelden.falkensteiner.com


Friecom

Friecom
Sportplatzstraße 7/1
4193 Reichenthal
Tel. 07214 50356
www.friecom.at


Grabner

Grabner Metalltechnik
Sprinzenstein 9
4150 Rohrbach
Tel. 07289 430711
www.grabner-schlosser.at


Guute

GUUTE Verein
Hessenplatz 3
4020 Linz
Tel. +43 (5) 90909 5800
www.GUUTE.at


Haiboeck

Ing. Fritz Haiböck GmbH & Co KG
Adalbert Stifter-Straße 1
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 6354
www.haiboeck.at


Hochreiter

Hochreiter Fleischwaren GmbH
Kommunestraße 1
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 6328
www.hochreiter.cc



Inkoba

Inkoba Sterngartl GmbH
Ringstraße 77
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 0676 5812792
www.inkoba-sterngartl.at


Inovelop

Inovelop GmbH
Holzwindener Straße 6
4221 Steyregg
Tel. 0664 4950577
www.inovelop.at


Kapl Bau

Kapl Bau
Hagauer Straße 6
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 8181-0
www.kaplbau.at


Kem

Klima- und Energiemodellregion / Sterngartl-Gusental
Ringstraße 77
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 0664 4374766
www.kem.sterngartl-gusental-leader.at


Keramo

Keramo Hellmonsödt
Linzer Straße 1
4202 Hellmonsödt
Tel. 0676 9376511
www.keramo.at


Kimi

Firma Kimi-Plus GmbH
Hafenstraße 1-3
4020 Linz
Tel. 0676 845222500
www.global-office.at/linz


Latino

Pammer Gastro GmbH
Hauptplatz 12
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 20506
www.latinopub.at


Linetec

Linetec Electric GmbH
Maximilianstraße 4
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 609 33
wwww.electric.co.at


Lkm

LKM Lüftung-Haustechnik
Maximilianstraße 4
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 60944
www.lkm.at


M.A.N.D.U.

M.A.N.D.U. Hellmonsödt
Marktplatz 13
4202 Hellmonsödt
Tel. +43 (5) 98 90 6148
www.mandu.at


Mittermuellner

Martin Mittermüllner
Ringstraße 29
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 0676 6372773
www.mittermuellner.at


MPW

MPW-Warenhandel e.U.
Edt 41
4201 Eidenberg
Tel. 07212 81331
www.mpw.at


Mtron

M-TRON GMBH
Maximilianstraße 4
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 60922
www.m-tron.at


Mtv

MÜHLVIERTEL TV
Industriestraße 6
4240 Freistadt
Tel. 0720 720 5125
www.muehlviertel.tv


Mülleder Bau

Baumeister Mülleder
Brückenstraße 2a
4191 Vorderweißenbach
Tel. 07219 6266
www.mülleder-bau.at


Nordfels

Nordfels GmbH
Maximilianstraße 2
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 8204
www.nordfels.com


Nordic Arena

Verein Nordic Arena
Gewerbezeile 72
4202 Sonnberg
Tel. 0676 83258151
www.nordicarena.at


Oeamtc

ÖAMTC OÖ
Wankmüllerhofstraße 60
4021 Linz
Tel. 0732 333344211
www.oeamtc.at


Oekofen

ÖkoFEN Vertrieb Österreich GmbH
Mollnegg 16
4323 Münzbach
Tel. 0664 4619820
www.oekofen.at


Porsche

Porsche Inter Auto GmbH & Co KG
Salzburger Straße 292
4060 Leonding
Tel. 0732 386911 2402
www.aveglinz.at


Proell

Pröll Wohnideen GmbH
Piberschlag 170
4184 Schönegg
Tel. 07216 20 235
www.proell-wohnideen.at


Puehringer

Tischlerei Pühringer GmbH - Josko Partner
Leonfeldner Str. 35
4240 Freistadt
Tel. 07942 75950
www.puehringer.at


Purfit

PURFIT Linz
Leonfeldnerstraße 328
4040 Linz
Tel. 0732 264710
www.purfit.at


Raika

Raiffeisenbank Region Bad Leonfelden
Hauptplatz 2
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 8131
www.raiffeisen-ooe.at/bad-leonfelden


re-mobility

re-mobility
Forststraße 2
4181 Oberneukirchen
Tel. 07212 20569
www.re-mobility.at


Ruep

Ulrike Ruep
Libellenweg 13
4209 Engerwitzdorf
Tel. 0699 81787801
www.lebe-gesund.at


Sano

Sano Transportgeräte GmbH
Am Holzpoldlgut 22
4040 Lichtenberg
Tel. 07239 51010
www.sano.at


Sema

Sema Klima- und Lufttechnik GesmbH
Hollabererstraße 4a
4020 Linz
Tel. 0732 779417
www.sema-klimatechnik.at


Sparkasse

Sparkasse Mühlviertel West
Hauptplatz 27
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 050100-42906
www.sparkasse.at


Spa Hotel Bründl

Spa Hotel Bründl
Badweg 1
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 61177
www.hotelbruendl.at


SOLIDE

SOLIDE Handels GmbH
Gewerbepark 1
4192 Schenkenfelden
Tel. 07214 50137
www.solide.co.at


Sos

SOS-Menschenrechte Österreich
Schubertstraße 22
4020 Linz
Tel. 0732 714274
www.sos.at


Stimmeder

Malerei Stimmeder GmbH
Heruschstraße 11
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 61085
www.malerei-stimmeder.at


Suess

Transporte Süss GmbH & Co KG
Haid 26
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 6408
www.transporte-suess.at


SWS

SWS Schaubschläger Wohnservice e.U.
Böhmer Straße 7
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07219 70222
www.sws-wohnservice.at


Vortuna

Natur & Kurhotel Bad Leonfelden
Spielau 8
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 6363
www.daskurhotel.at


Vorwerk

Vorwerk Austria GmbH & Co KG
Haiderstraße 40A
4052 Ansfelden
Tel. 050 5800402
www.vorwerk.at


Sterngartl Autosalon

Sterngartl Autosalon
Gerastraße 1
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 8383
www.sterngartl-autosalon.at


Waibel

Waibel GmbH
Treietstraße 11
6833 Klaus
Tel. 05523 623460
www.waibel.at


Watzinger

Watzinger Center GmbH
Oberer Markt 16
4204 Reichenau
Tel. 07211 8236
www.watzinger-center.at


Weelectric

WE ELECTRIC
Passauer Straße 13
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 21302
www.we-electric.com


Waxenberger Edelbrände

Waxenberger Edelbrände
Höf 29
4182 Waxenberg
Tel. 0650 7149306
www.waxenberger-edelbrände.at


Weichselbaumer

Weichselbaumer GmbH
Passauer Straße 13
4190 Bad Leonfelden
Tel. 07213 6249
www.weichselbaumer.com


Wippro

Wippro GmbH
Gewerbestraße 2
4191 Vorderweißenbach
Tel. 07219 7004
www.wippro.com


Woess

Franz Wöss
Linzer Strasse 55
4192 Schenkenfelden
Tel. 07214 4820
www.woess.at


Yummhy

Yummhy Austria GmbH
Linzer Straße 55
4320 Perg
Tel. 07262 53522
www.yummhy.at


Zellinger

Zellinger GmbH
Raiffeisenplatz 10
4111 Walding
Tel. 07234 82303 40
www.zellinger.co.at


Friseure

GUUTE FRISEURE
- Frau Gollmann
- Anima
- Look Friseure

AUSSTELLERverzeichnis

Flächenbezeichnung

1.

Ackerl GmbH, Elektrowerkstätte 

P9

2.

Angelfreunde Bad Leonfelden

P3

3.

Auto Hettrich 

P9

4.

Auto Stumptner 

P9

5.

Autohaus Bad Leonfelden

P9

6.

Autohaus Hauzenberger

P9

7.

Bergsmann Günther OÖ-Vers.

P4

8.

Berli Trans, Johann Berlesreiter

P1

9.

Blumen Karin, Karin Pelz

P8

10.

Breuer GmbH, Josef Breuer

P4

11.

Condeli GmbH 

Schau

12.

Designerladen Mag. Sarah Maria Seidel

H1

13.

Druckerei Bad Leonfelden GmbH

Schau

14.

Elektro Heinzl

P4

15.

Elmecker Jürgen KFZ-Handel

P4

16.

Falkensteiner Hotel SPA Bad Leonfelden

Schau

17.

Fleischmann Andrea,Kunsthandwerk

P3

18.

Flying-Cook

P9

19.

Friecom Jürgen Friesenecker

P10

20.

Fröhlich Sport GmbH 

P4

21.

Gangl Walter, Kunsthandwerk

P3

22.

Gasthaus Steinschildwirt

P4

23.

Geisbauer Karin, Kunsthandwerk

P3

24.

Gemeindestand Bad Leonfelden

P1/P3

25.

Gemeindestand Oberneukirchen

P9

26.

Gemeindestand Reichenthal 

P9

27.

Gemeindestand Schenkenfelden

P4

28.

Gemeindestand Vorderweißenbach 

P4

29.

Göpfert Regina Lehrlingsinfo

H1

30.

Grabner Metalltechnik GmbH

P9

31.

Grasböck Ilona, Kunsthandwerk

P3

32.

GUUTE…denn das GUUTE leigt so nah!

H1

33.

Hablesreiter, Gartengestaltung

H1

34.

Haiböck Ing. Fritz GmbH & Co KG

P3

35.

Hammer Christian HCH

P4

36.

Hauer Michaela, Kunsthandwerk

P3

37.

Hendlwastl

P3

38.

Hochreiter Fleischwaren GmbH 

Schau

39.

Hofer Martin, Maria`s Bauernkrapfen

P3

40.

Huemer Karin, Humanenergetikerin

H1

41.

Inkoba

Schau

42.

Inovelop GmbH

P9

43.

Kapl Bau GmbH

P9

44.

Keramo Hellmonsödt

P8

45.

Kimi-Plus GmbH, Franz Tausch

H1

46.

Klima u. Energiemodellregion Sterngartl - Gusental

P6

47.

Kreuzer Fleischerei

P4

48.

Latino, Pammer Chrstian 

P3

49.

Linetec

P1

50.

LKM

P1

51.

MANDU Mühlviertel GmbH

H1

52.

Maria-Schutz-Apotheke

Schau

53.

Mittermüllner Martin

P3

54.

MPW Licht- & Eletrotechnik

H1

55.

M-Tron

P1

56.

Mühlviertel TV 

Überall

57.

Mülleder Bau , Josef Mülleder

P4

58.

Niedermayr Klaudia, Thermomix

Schau

59.

Nordfels GmbH

P1

60.

Nordic arena

P9

61.

ÖAMTC OÖ

P9

62.

Oberneukirchen Aktiv

P9

63.

Oberneukirchen Kulturverein

P9

64.

Ökofen

P8

65.

ÖSB Consulting GmbH,Demografieberatung 

H1

66.

Ossberger, KFZ-Werkstätte

P9

67.

Pammer Bäckerei

P3

68.

Pichler Stefan, Kunsthandwerk

P3

69.

Porsche Inter Auro GmbH & Co

P9

70.

Pötsche Markus IdeeBox

P4

71.

Pötscher Intersport

P4

72.

Pramer Opel 

P9

73.

Pröll Wohnideen, Jürgen Pröll

P4

74.

Pühringer Tischlerei GmbH 

P9

75.

Pühringer, Junglammhof

P9

76.

Purfit Linz

P4

77.

Raiffeisenbank Mittleres Rodltal eGen

Schau

78.

Raiffeisenbank Region Bad Leonfelden eGen

Schau

79.

Real Treuhand Immobilien Vertriebs GmbH

Schau

80.

Reingruber Rosa-Luise Kunsthandwerk

P3

81.

Reisewelt GmbH

Schau

82.

Re-Mobility

P9

83.

RF-Holzbau Rechberger Fritz 

P4

84.

Rittirtsch, Raumausstatter

P9

85.

SA-Energietechnik Schinagl, Alfons Schinagl

P4

86.

Sano Transportgeräte GmbH

H1

87.

Schoißengeier Josef, Kunsthandwerk

P3

88.

Schwarzspecht, Biogenuss

P9

89.

Sema Klima-u. Lufttechnik GesmbH

P4

90.

Silvia Schröger Energetikerin

H1

91.

Simon Karl, Kunsthandwerk

P3

92.

Solide Handels GmbH

P4

93.

SOS Menschenrechte AMIGO WORK

H1

94.

SPA Hotel Bründl Betriebs GmbH

Schau

95.

Sparkasse Mühlvierteil West 

P9

96.

Stadler Betonwaren

H1

97.

SternGartl Autosalon 

P9

98.

Stimmeder Malerei 

H1

99.

Stummer Ernst,Raumausstatter 

P4

100.

Stumptner Regina, Bautech.-Zeichenbüro

P4

101.

Süss Transporte GmbH & CoKG

P1

102.

SWS Schaubschläger Wohnservice e.U.

P1

103.

Ulrike Ruep, Ernährungstrainerin

H1

104.

Vortuna Gesundheitsresort GmbH 

Schau

105.

Vorwerk Austria GmbH & Co KG

H1

106.

Waibel GmbH 

P8

107.

Watzinger Center GmbH 

P5

108.

Waxenberger Edelbrände Regina Priglinger Simader

H1

109.

WE Electric

P3

110.

Weichselbaumer GmbH

P8

111.

Werbeland der Klecks, Wimmer Andreas

P4

112.

Winkler GmbH

P9

113.

Wippro GmbH

P4

114.

Wöss Franz Ladenbau

P4

115.

Yummhy

Schau

116.

Zellinger GmbH

P4